Трансиверы

Производитель
Цена,

Сортировка: Цена
ZYXEL SFP10G-LR-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver single mode, SFP +, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 10 km
ZYXEL SFP10G-LR-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver single mode, SFP +, Duplex LC, 1310nm,…

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
88 870
88 870
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
88 398
88 398
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
62 993
62 993
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
55 067
55 067
ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, SC, Tx1550 / Rx1310, 20 km
ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, SC, Tx1550 / Rx1310,…

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
53 317
53 317
ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E (pack of 10 pcs) , SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, SC, Tx1310 / Rx1550, 20 km
ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E (pack of 10 pcs) , SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, SC, Tx1310 / Rx1550,…

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
45 031
45 031
ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, LC, Tx1550 / Rx1310, 20 km
ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E (pack of 10 pcs), SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, LC, Tx1550 / Rx1310,…

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
41 474
41 474
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
39 689
39 689
ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E (pack of 10 pcs) , SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, LC, Tx1310 / Rx1550, 20 km
ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E (pack of 10 pcs) , SFP transceiver WDM, single mode, SFP, LC, Tx1310 / Rx1550,…

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
35 552
35 552
ZYXEL SFP10G-LR,SFP Plus Transceiver(10km)
ZYXEL SFP10G-LR,SFP Plus Transceiver(10km)

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
33 176
33 176
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
32 379
32 379
HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

Трансиверы

Цена для юридических лиц:
24 270
24 270